Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
 
 

Clemens Bartollas Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Clemens Bartollas Juvenile Delinquency
Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. Allyn & Bacon 0205361021 / 9780205361021 Sixth Edition Mass Market Paperback Good 
0205361021 Sixth Edition. Comes with Voices of Delinquency. Ships out fast! Book has some highlighting and/or marking (could be helpful)! Book in good condition. 2 lb 9 oz 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Clemens Bartollas Juvenile Delinquency
Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. Allyn & Bacon 0205361021 / 9780205361021 Sixth Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0205361021 Sixth Edition. Comes with Voices of Delinquency. Ships out fast! Book has some highlighting and/or marking (could be helpful)! Book in very good condition. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Clemens Bartollas Juvenile Delinquency (5th Edition)
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Allyn & Bacon 1999 0205293425 / 9780205293421 Hardcover Very Good 
0205293425 This book is in excellent condition - has minimal highlighting and/or marking - Corners and edges of binding are bent a little. Ships out fast! 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Clemens Bartollas Juvenile Delinquency (5th Edition)
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Allyn & Bacon 1999 0205293425 / 9780205293421 Hardcover Fair 
0205293425 Ships out fast! Book has some highlighting and/or marking (could be helpful)! Book in very good condition.! Book has used stickers on cover. Book is separting from spine. 
Price: 1.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Clemens Bartollas Juvenile Delinquency (5th Edition)
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Allyn & Bacon 1999 0205293425 / 9780205293421 Hardcover Very Good 
0205293425 This book is in excellent condition - has minimal highlighting and/or marking - Corners and edges of binding are bent a little. Ships out fast! 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Clemens Bartollas Juvenile Delinquency (5th Edition)
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Allyn & Bacon 1999 0205293425 / 9780205293421 Hardcover Very Good 
0205293425 This book is in excellent condition - has minimal highlighting and/or marking - Corners and edges of binding are bent a little. Ships out fast! Book has used stickers on cover. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Clemens Bartollas Juvenile Delinquency (5th Edition)
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Allyn & Bacon 1999 0205293425 / 9780205293421 Hardcover Fair 
0205293425 Ships out fast! Book has some highlighting and/or marking (could be helpful)! Book in very good condition.! Book has used stickers on cover. Book is separting from spine. 
Price: 1.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Clemens Bartollas Juvenile Delinquency (5th Edition)
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Allyn & Bacon 1999 0205293425 / 9780205293421 Hardcover Very Good 
0205293425 This book is in excellent condition - has minimal highlighting and/or marking - Corners and edges of binding are bent a little. Ships out fast! 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Clemens Bartollas Juvenile Delinquency (5th Edition)
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Allyn & Bacon 1999 0205293425 / 9780205293421 Hardcover New 
0205293425 Ships out fast! Book in new condition with minor shelf wear. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Clemens Bartollas Juvenile Delinquency (5th Edition)
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Allyn & Bacon 1999 0205293425 / 9780205293421 Hardcover Very Good 
0205293425 This book is in excellent condition - has minimal highlighting and/or marking - Corners and edges of binding are bent a little. Ships out fast! 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Clemens F. Bartollas Juvenile Delinquency (7th Edition)
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Allyn & Bacon 2005 0205442048 / 9780205442041 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0205442048 Ships out fast! Book has some highlighting and/or marking (could be helpful)! Book in very good condition. Comes with Voices of Delinquency 
Price: 4.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Clemens F. Bartollas Juvenile Delinquency (7th Edition)
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Allyn & Bacon 2005 0205442048 / 9780205442041 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0205442048 Ships out fast! Book has some highlighting and/or marking (could be helpful)! Book in very good condition. 
Price: 4.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Clemens Bartollas on Coasbooks.com
Clemens Bartollas on Ginny6books.com
Clemens Bartollas on Goodwillbooks.com
Clemens Bartollas on Kellybooks.net
Clemens Bartollas on Youronlinebookstore.com



Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to thebookbanknet@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie