Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
 
 
 
 

A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions A Shropshire Lad (Dover Thrift Editions)
Mineola, New York, U.S.A. Dover Publications 1990 0486264688 / 9780486264684 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0486264688 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition with minor shelf wear and some minor marking and/or highlighting (could be helpful). 3 oz 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions A Shropshire Lad (Dover Thrift Editions)
Mineola, New York, U.S.A. Dover Publications 1990 0486264688 / 9780486264684 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0486264688 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition with minor shelf wear and some minor marking and/or highlighting (could be helpful). 3 oz 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions A Shropshire Lad (Dover Thrift Editions)
Mineola, New York, U.S.A. Dover Publications 1990 0486264688 / 9780486264684 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0486264688 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition with minor shelf wear and some minor marking and/or highlighting (could be helpful). 3 oz 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions A Shropshire Lad (Dover Thrift Editions)
Mineola, New York, U.S.A. Dover Publications 1990 0486264688 / 9780486264684 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0486264688 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition with minor shelf wear and some minor marking and/or highlighting (could be helpful). 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions A Shropshire Lad (Dover Thrift Editions)
Mineola, New York, U.S.A. Dover Publications 1990 0486264688 / 9780486264684 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0486264688 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition with minor shelf wear and some minor marking and/or highlighting (could be helpful). Book has used stickers on cover. 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions A Shropshire Lad (Dover Thrift Editions)
Mineola, New York, U.S.A. Dover Publications 1990 0486264688 / 9780486264684 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0486264688 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition with minor shelf wear and some minor marking and/or highlighting (could be helpful). 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cornelia J. Strawser; Mary E. Ryan; Mark Siegal; Katherine A. Debrandt Business Statistics of the United States, 2007
Blue Ridge Summit, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Bernan Press 2007 1598880780 / 9781598880786 Hardcover New 
1598880780 Ships out fast! Book in good as new condition with minor shelf wear. 3 lb 13 oz 
Price: 67.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Richard A. Cloward; Lloyd E. Ohlin Delinquency and Opportunity
The Free Press of Glencoe B000KEJ2XC Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
B000KEJ2XC Ships out fast! Book in excellent condition! 
Price: 39.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sue Jenkins; Michele E. Davis; Jon A. Phillips Dreamweaver 8 All-in-One Desk Reference For Dummies (For Dummies (Computers))
Hoboken, New Jersey, U.S.A. For Dummies 2006 0471781428 / 9780471781424 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0471781428 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition. 2 lb 12 oz 
Price: 0.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Richard A. Cherry; Bryan E. Bledsoe Drug Guide for Paramedics
Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. Prentice Hall 2000 0130287989 / 9780130287984 Spiral - Paperback New 
0130287989 Ships out fast! Book in new condition. 
Price: 9.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 A Wayne Roberts; Dale E Varberg Faces of Mathematics 2e 82
Longman 1982 0060454717 / 9780060454715 Hardcover Very Good 
0060454717 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition with minor shelf wear and some minor marking and/or highlighting (could be helpful). 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Bruce E. Meserve; Joseph A. Izzo Fundamentals of Geometry
Addison-Wesley Educational Publishers Inc 0201047047 / 9780201047042 Hardcover Very Good 
0201047047 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition with minor shelf wear and some minor marking and/or highlighting (could be helpful). 
Price: 95.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Paul E. Pfeiffer; David A. Schum Introduction to Applied Probability
Academic Press Inc 1973 0125531508 / 9780125531504 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0125531508 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition with minor shelf wear and some minor marking and/or highlighting (could be helpful). 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 A&E Sigmund Freud Analysis of a Mind Biography
1565019474 / 9781565019478 VHS Very Good 
1565019474 Ships out fast! VHS in very good condition - cover is worn some. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Mabel A. Elliott; Francis E. Merrill Social Disorganization Revised Edition
New York Harper & brothers publishers 1941 B000KFZFI2 Hardcover Very Good 
B000KFZFI2 Ships out fast! Book is in excellent condition - especially for it's age. 
Price: 5.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Bibliodisia.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Birchwoodbooks.net
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Booksets.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Braintreeusedbooks.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Goddingsltd.co.uk
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Hoffmansbookshop.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Llandeilobookshop.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Magusbooksseattle.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Martysbooks.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Montclairbookcenter.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Moodybooks.net
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Opendoorbooks.us
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Quercusbooks.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Russellbooks.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Sales.acornbookshop.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Sandyaco.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Suelloyddaviesbooks.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Thebooksend.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Thethreemonkeysbooks.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Vagabondbooks.com
A. E. Housman; Dover Thrift Editions on Vanessaparkerrarebooks.com



Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to thebookbanknet@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie