|
|
|
|
1 |
ANS Key Calc W/Anal Geom 5th Not Avail 0063639556 Fifth Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0063639556 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition with minor shelf wear and some minor marking and/or highlighting (could be helpful). Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
24 Favorite One Act Plays New York, New York, U.S.A. Broadway 1991 0385066171 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0385066171 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition with minor shelf wear. Cover is bent some and has used stickers on cover. 1 lb 2 oz Price:
2.67 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Drug Facts and Comparisons 1992 Facts and Comparisons 1992 0932686923 Hardcover Very Good 0932686923 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition - has some minor shelf wear on cover and a few marks on outside of pages. Price:
3.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Advanced Math Houghton Mifflin Co 0395255538 Hardcover Good 0395255538 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition - only has minor shelf wear and corner of book has been damaged. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Understanding Victimology: Selected Readings Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A. Anderson Pub Co 1999 1583605010 Mass Market Paperback Fair 1583605010 Ships out fast! Book has some highlighting and/or marking (could be helpful)! Book in fair condition with some water damage to bottom of the pages and a little bit of mold. 1 lb 4 oz Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Geometry Notetaking Guide McDougal/Littell 0618410244 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0618410244 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition - only has minor shelf wear and a few marks on outside of pages. Instructor's guide Price:
2.78 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Death In The Air Popular Library B000S9JUN6 Mass Market Paperback Good B000S9JUN6 Ships out fast! Book in good condition. Cover shows some wear. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Manual of Clinical Microbiology Herndon, Virginia, U.S.A. Amer Society for Microbiology 1995 1555810861 Hardcover Very Good 1555810861 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition - has corners of binding are bent. Sixth Edition Price:
5.18 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
THE DEEP END A BANTAM BOOK B00152W3FW Mass Market Paperback Very Good B00152W3FW Ships out fast! Book in very good condition. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Knee-Knock Rise Farrar, straus and Giroux B000UH4BVW Mass Market Paperback Very Good B000UH4BVW Ships out fast! Book in very good condition. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Daybreak Doubleday & Company B001DKHHS4 Hardcover Very Good B001DKHHS4 Ships out fast! Book is in very good condition. Price:
1.30 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Fun Pack: Glitter Art New York, New York, U.S.A. Tangerine Press 2005 0439676177 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0439676177 Ships out fast! Book in excellent condition! Book only! Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Consumer Mathematics 0024793000 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0024793000 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition - only minor shelf wear. Teacher's manual Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Daily Guideposts, 1988 Guideposts 1987 B000HZ97YS Hardcover Very Good Good B000HZ97YS Ships out fast! Book in very good condition. Daily Guideposts, 1988 Spirit-Lifting Thoughts for Every Day of the Year Price:
1.45 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
The New Book of Knowledge Trumbull, Connecticut, U.S.A. Grolier Academic Reference 2003 0717205355 Hardcover Fine 0717205355 Volume 1A. New! This book is in excellent condition. Ships out fast! Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Trigonometry Harcourt Brace College Publishers 0030967740 Mass Market Paperback New 0030967740 Ships out fast! Book in excellent new condition Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|