Letterhead & Logo Design 6 (Vol 6) Rockport Publishers 2001 1564967905 / 9781564967909 Mass Market Paperback New 1564967905 Ships out fast! Just like new! Price:
4.99 USD
Alan PipesProduction for Graphic Designers (2nd Edition) Prentice Hall 1998 0136423809 / 9780136423805 Second Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0136423809 Ships out fast! Second Edition Has some highlighting and marks that ( could be helpful). Price:
0.83 USD
Bob Staake1991 Humor and Cartoon Markets Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A. Writers Digest Books 1991 0898794285 / 9780898794281 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 0898794285 This book is in excellent shape. Back corner of cover has been bent. Ships out fast! Price:
0.99 USD
Elaine StoneFashion Merchandising: An Introduction Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. Gregg Division McGraw-Hill 1989 0070617449 / 9780070617445 Hardcover New 0070617449 Ships out fast! Book in new condition - has only minor shelf wear. Price:
10.00 USD
Elaine StoneFashion Merchandising: An Introduction Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. Gregg Division McGraw-Hill 1989 0070617449 / 9780070617445 Hardcover Very Good 0070617449 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition - has only minor shelf wear. Price:
0.50 USD
Joan JeffriArtsMoney University of Minnesota Press 0816617945 / 9780816617944 Hardcover Very Good 0816617945 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition - has some marking and/or highlighting Price:
3.35 USD
John R. KarsnitzGraphic Communication Technology Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. Glencoe/Mcgraw-Hill 1992 0827349130 / 9780827349131 Hardcover New 0827349130 Ships out fast! Book in excellent condition! Only minor marks on outside of pages and minor shelf wear. Price:
6.48 USD
Judith ConawayMake Your Own Costumes and Disguises Mahwah, New Jersey, U.S.A. Troll Communications Llc 1987 081670841X / 9780816708413 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 081670841X Book is very good. Ships out fast. Price:
0.50 USD
Lee HammondLee Hammond's Big Book of Drawing Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A. North Light Books 2004 1581804733 / 9781581804737 Soft Cover Very Good 1581804733 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition. Price:
8.29 USD
Lee HammondLee Hammond's Big Book of Drawing Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A. North Light Books 2004 1581804733 / 9781581804737 Soft Cover Very Good 1581804733 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition. Price:
8.29 USD
Lee HammondLee Hammond's Big Book of Drawing Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A. North Light Books 2004 1581804733 / 9781581804737 Soft Cover Very Good 1581804733 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition. Price:
8.29 USD
Lee HammondLee Hammond's Big Book of Drawing Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A. North Light Books 2004 1581804733 / 9781581804737 Soft Cover Very Good 1581804733 Ships out fast! Book in very good condition. Price:
8.29 USD